super.tostring() in java

super keyword is used to call parent class methods in case of inheritance.
Every class is the child of Object class in Java and one of its non-final methods is toString().
So super.toString() calls Objectclass method toSting()

club factory referral code India (463b24568) | Get Flat 100 RS

STEPS to 100 Rupees in your wallet:

  1. First of all Download the Club Factory App.
  2. Install the App and Click on the Sign-Up.
  3. After the Apply the Referral Code aka Promo code aka Invite Code 463b24568
  4. After Successful Applying the Invite Code you’ll get 100 Rs Wallet Cash.
  5. Done. Now Read the below steps to use the Club Factory Wallet Cash.

Details
1. You can invite new users to join the club factory. After registration, they will receive ₹100 cash prizes and coupons. When you successfully invite users for the first time, you will receive ₹100 coupons.
2. When your invited user places an order within 6 months of the invitation, you will receive 5% cashback. Cashback will also be paid monthly to the balance account.
3. If your invited user places an order with malicious and intentional intent, such as requesting a return and refund or rejecting the product, you will not receive a cashback.
*correct booking
1. If you violate the rules or any applicable terms of service, Club Factory may suspend or terminate your ability to participate in the invitation project under any or all of your accounts.
2. If the club factory determines or believes that the rewards received are incorrect, fraudulent, illegal or violates these invitation rules or any invitations, the club factory reserves the right to withhold or deduct the rewards obtained through the invitations. Other applicable agreements between you and the club factory.

Indian Population Religion Wise 2019 Religious Population in India

The population of India in 2019:

When analyzing the latest data from the United Nations, the approximate population of India is 1,357,629,428.

The population of India is increasing at an alarming rate and that is why the country is known as the second most populous country in the world after China.

The current population of China is more than 1.41 billion. If we analyze this figure, it is not wrong to say that one out of every 6 people on this planet belongs to India.

The population of India is increasing at a growth rate of 1.19% and will reach 1.53 billion by the end of 2030 (prediction).

If we talk about the population density of India, it is 387.9 people per square kilometre (1,004.7 / square mile).

Therefore, India ranks 31st in the world in terms of population density.

Population

YearsPopulation
20131.252 Billion
20141.26 Billion
20151.30 billion
20161.32 billion
20171.3366 billion
20181.35 billion (expected data)
20191.37 billion (expected data)

Disclaimer: The data mentioned above are the predicted data.

By analyzing the aforementioned data, users can get a general idea of the current population of India and calculate annual growth.

Religious Demographics (2011)
ReligionPopulationPercent (%)
All1,210,854,977100.00
Hindus966,378,86879.80
Christians27,819,5882.30
Muslims172,245,15814.23
Sikhs20,833,1161.72
Jains4,451,7530.37
Buddhists8,442,9720.70
Other7,937,7340.66
Not stated yet2,867,3030.24

SEE THIS:  Indian population religion wise 2018 Religious Population in India